Ferien Schuljahr 2020/ 2021
Herbstferien 12.10.-23.10.2020
Weihnachtsferien 21.12.2020-02.01.2021
Winterferien 01.02.-06.02.2021
Osterferien 29.03.-09.04.2021
Sommerferien 24.06.-07.08.2021
   
Variable Ferientage 14.05.2021